Vorderlader 2022

Kreismeisterschaft Perkussionspistole 7.50
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1gesamt
Max CyrisH115105105 Ringe
Steffen MüllerH3159797 Ringe
Oliver CyrisH3157070 Ringe
Dieter KalischH415137137 Ringe
Bernhard MockH4158383 Ringe
Kurt LudwigH4156464 Ringe
Eberhard WendtH4153535 Ringe
Sabine WendtD4153737 Ringe
Kreismeisterschaft Steinschlosspistole 7.60
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1gesamt
Dieter KalischH415122122 Ringe
Kreismeisterschaft Perkussionsrevolver 7.40
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1gesamt
Oliver CyrisH3157373 Ringe
Steffen MüllerH3156565 Ringe
Dieter KalischH415132132 Ringe
Kurt LudwigH4156262 Ringe
Kreismeisterschaft Perkussionsgewehr 7.10
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1gesamt
Max CyrisH1158888 Ringe
Tom GlaserH1157777 Ringe
Oliver CyrisH315123123 Ringe
Steffen MüllerH315114114 Ringe
Alexander BehrH315100100 Ringe
René KaiserH315100100 Ringe
Kurt LudwigH415110110 Ringe
Eberhard WendtH4159999 Ringe
Bernhard MockH4159898 Ringe
Sabine WendtD4156767 Ringe
Kreismeisterschaft Steinschlossgewehr 7.30
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1gesamt
Oliver CyrisH3154141 Ringe
Dieter KalischH415128128 Ringe
Kreismeisterschaft Dienstgewehr 50m 7.21
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1gesamt
Steffen MüllerH315115115 Ringe
Vereinsmeisterschaft Perkussionspistole 7.50
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1gesamt
1Max CyrisH115105105 Ringe
1Steffen MüllerH3159797 Ringe
2Oliver CyrisH3157070 Ringe
1Dieter KalischH415137137 Ringe
2Bernhard MockH4158383 Ringe
3Kurt LudwigH4156464 Ringe
4Eberhard WendtH4153535 Ringe
5Rolf BeckH41522 Ringe
1Sabine WendtD4153737 Ringe
Vereinsmeisterschaft Steinschlosspistole 7.60
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1gesamt
1Dieter KalischH415122122 Ringe
Vereinsmeisterschaft Perkussionsrevolver 7.40
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1gesamt
1Oliver CyrisH3157373 Ringe
2Steffen MüllerH3156565 Ringe
1Dieter KalischH415132132 Ringe
2Kurt LudwigH4156262 Ringe
Vereinsmeisterschaft Perkussionsgewehr 7.10
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1gesamt
1Max CyrisH1158888 Ringe
2Tom GlaserH1157777 Ringe
1Oliver CyrisH315123123 Ringe
2Steffen MüllerH315114114 Ringe
3Alexander BehrH315100100 Ringe
4René KaiserH315100100 Ringe
1Kurt LudwigH415110110 Ringe
2Eberhard WendtH4159999 Ringe
3Bernhard MockH4159898 Ringe
1Sabine WendtH4156767 Ringe
Vereinsmeisterschaft Steinschlossgewehr 7.30
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1gesamt
1Oliver CyrisH3154141 Ringe
1Dieter KalischH415128128 Ringe
Vereinsmeisterschaft Dienstgewehr 50m 7.21
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1gesamt
1Steffen MüllerH315115115 Ringe