Vorderlader 2019

Kreismeisterschaft Perkussionspistole 7.50
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1S2gesamt

Steffen MüllerH215112112 Ringe

Dieter KalischH315138138 Ringe

Oliver CyrisH315102102 Ringe

Thomas ReimannH3154848 Ringe

Heike KalischD315115115 Ringe

Rainer BlumeH4158989 Ringe

Kurt LudwigH4158686 Ringe

Eberhard WendtH4156161 Ringe
Kreismeisterschaft Steinschlosspistole 7.60
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1S2gesamt

Dieter KalischH315112112 Ringe
Kreismeisterschaft Perkussionsrevolver 7.40
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1S2gesamt

Steffen MüllerH2158080 Ringe

Dieter KalischH315125125 Ringe

Oliver CyrisH315106106 Ringe

Kurt LudwigH4158989 Ringe
Kreismeisterschaft Perkussionsgewehr 7.10
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1S2gesamt

Steffen MüllerH215122122 Ringe

René KaiserH215114114 Ringe

Alexander BehrH215111111 Ringe

Oliver CyrisH3156464 Ringe

Kurt LudwigH4159292 Ringe

Eberhard WendtH4157878 Ringe
Kreismeisterschaft Steinschlossgewehr 7.30
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1S2gesamt

Steffen MüllerH2158080 Ringe

Dieter KalischH315105105 Ringe

Oliver CyrisH3159494 Ringe
Kreismeisterschaft Perkussionsdienstgewehr 7.20
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1S2gesamt

Steffen MüllerH215113113 Ringe
Kreismeisterschaft Muskete 7.35
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1S2gesamt

René KaiserH2153535 Ringe

Dieter KalischH3156666 Ringe
Vereinsmeisterschaft Perkussionspistole 7.50
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1S2gesamt
1Steffen MüllerH215112112 Ringe
1Dieter KalischH315138138 Ringe
2Thomas NaumannH315105
105 Ringe
3Oliver CyrisH315102102 Ringe
4Matthias JasinskiH3158787 Ringe
5Thomas ReimannH3154848 Ringe
1Heike KalischD315115115 Ringe
1Rainer BlumeH4158989 Ringe
2Kurt LudwigH4158686 Ringe
3Bernhard MockH4158282 Ringe
4Eberhard WendtH4156161 Ringe
5Rolf BeckH4154747 Ringe
Vereinsmeisterschaft Steinschlosspistole 7.60
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1S2gesamt
1Dieter KalischH315112112 Ringe
Vereinsmeisterschaft Perkussionsrevolver 7.40
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1S2gesamt
1Steffen MüllerH2158080 Ringe
1Dieter KalischH315125125 Ringe
2Oliver CyrisH315106106 Ringe
1Kurt LudwigH4158989 Ringe
Vereinsmeisterschaft Perkussionsgewehr 7.10
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1S2gesamt
1Steffen MüllerH215122122 Ringe
2René KaiserH215114114 Ringe
3Alexander BehrH215111111 Ringe
1Oliver CyrisH3156464 Ringe
1Kurt LudwigH4159292 Ringe
2Eberhard WendtH4157878 Ringe
3Bernhard MockH4157676 Ringe
Vereinsmeisterschaft Steinschlossgewehr 7.30
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1S2gesamt
1Steffen MüllerH2158080 Ringe
1Dieter KalischH315105105 Ringe
2Oliver CyrisH3159494 Ringe
Vereinsmeisterschaft Perkussionsdienstgewehr 7.20
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1S2gesamt
1Steffen MüllerH215113113 Ringe
2Alexander BehrH2159090 Ringe
Vereinsmeisterschaft Muskete 7.35
PlatzNameKlasseSchussS1S2gesamt
1René KaiserH2153535 Ringe
1Dieter KalischH3156666 Ringe